Skip to content

allforbts: 2019 BTS FESTA BTS Profile Age: 6 years old...

allforbts2019.06.13 03:42Views 1

"사진 클릭 후 왼쪽/오른쪽 스와이프 하면 이동됩니다.

tumblr_psz9m8OSCI1ug7iw9o2_500.jpg

tumblr_psz9m8OSCI1ug7iw9o1_500.jpg

tumblr_psz9m8OSCI1ug7iw9o3_500.jpg

allforbts:

2019 BTS FESTA BTS Profile

Age: 6 years old

Members: RM, Jjin, Sug…, Jjup, J-Min, V, JK…..

Birthday: June 13, 2013!!

Nickname: Worldwide Handsome International Sensation Pop-K Sunshine Rainbow Shrimp Traditional Transfer USB Love Jimin-ssi BTS

Group Name: BTS

Special Detail: Made up of seven members. All have heads, bodies, and legs.

A Trend in the Team: Namjoonie’s weird~ Jungkookie’s weird~ Hoseokie’s weird~ Jiminie’s weird~ The Weird Rap. – in ‘HOME’ –

[BTS’ Strong Points Thought of by the Members!]

Jungkook’s power

RM’s destruction

(My glasses…)

Jimin brushing his hair back

(feat. Sexy forehead)

J-Hope’s tension!

Suga’s tedious knowledge

[V] has the talent to make people laugh a lot.

(Airport Taehyung)

Jin’s aura

[2018 Self Reflection]

RM: Just being able to release ‘mono’ and working with BTS is has been more than enough.

Suga: I wrote a lot of songs. I hope I can present a lot of them in 2019.

Jin: I was healthy in 2018. Is there a better goal than health? Good job!

J-Hope: 2018!!!! Seriously!!! You worked hard!!! J-Hope!!! I’m proud of you.

Jimin: In 2018, I was able to realize that I really hadn’t matured a lot before.

V: As much as I’ve grown, I also felt what I was lacking. I had the thought that I need to work harder to get closer to my true self. Whew.

Jungkook:I think that it’s thank to my 2018 self that I’m here now. And rather than thinking that I’ve grown, I want to praise my past self. But I need to work harder.

[2019 Goal]

RM: Do my very best to build the rest of this journey through tears and laughter. Always look back to see what kind of footprint I’m leaving behind.

Suga: My goal is to release even more songs.

Jin: I will release one of my own songs.

J-Hope: This year, I’ll be healthy, experience each and every moment well and enjoy it!

Jimin: As 2019 arrived and we released “Boy With Luv”, I thought that I was able to think a lot about things that are more precious to me, things that make me happy, and things I want to do. My goal is to do the things that I want to do.

V: I’ve become greedier than last year. I want to do many more things and make myself a bit cooler.

Jungkook: Rather than a goal, I’d like to do the things I have to do now to the best of my abilities. I hope to grow/develop even faster than the way I am now.

Trans cr: Christie @ allforbts
© Please credit when taking out

@BTS_twt #방탄소년단 #오타쿠 #otaqoo #남자아이돌 #남자아이돌머리 #남자아이돌메이크업 #남자아이돌근황 #남자아이돌패션 #남자아이돌시계 #남자아이돌그룹 #남자아이돌댄스

allforbts: 2019 BTS FESTA BTS Profile Age: 6 years old... (by allforbts) allforbts: 2019 BTS FESTA BTS Profile Age: 6 years old... (by allforbts)

Comment 0

Author Password
최신순 추천순 과거순 Comment reload
      #wasabcon #와사비컨텐츠 #오타쿠 #otaqoo #걸그룹 #걸그룹노출 #걸그룹댄스 #걸그룹몸매 #걸그룹패션 #걸그룹주사 #걸그룹네일 #걸그룹소나무 #걸그룹오디...
와사비컨텐츠
2019.06.13 View 1
      #wasabcon #와사비컨텐츠 #오타쿠 #otaqoo #걸그룹 #걸그룹노출 #걸그룹댄스 #걸그룹몸매 #걸그룹패션 #걸그룹주사 #걸그룹네일 #걸그룹소나무 #걸그룹오디...
와사비컨텐츠
2019.06.13 View 1
#ddttd #걸그룹문화사절단 #오타쿠 #otaqoo #걸그룹 #걸그룹노출 #걸그룹댄스 #걸그룹몸매 #걸그룹패션 #걸그룹주사 #걸그룹네일 #걸그룹소나무 #걸그룹오디션 #...
걸그룹문화사절단
2019.06.13 View 1
#ddttd #걸그룹문화사절단 #오타쿠 #otaqoo #걸그룹 #걸그룹노출 #걸그룹댄스 #걸그룹몸매 #걸그룹패션 #걸그룹주사 #걸그룹네일 #걸그룹소나무 #걸그룹오디션 #...
걸그룹문화사절단
2019.06.13 View 1
#ddttd #걸그룹문화사절단 #오타쿠 #otaqoo #걸그룹 #걸그룹노출 #걸그룹댄스 #걸그룹몸매 #걸그룹패션 #걸그룹주사 #걸그룹네일 #걸그룹소나무 #걸그룹오디션 #...
걸그룹문화사절단
2019.06.13 View 1
allforbts: 2019 BTS FESTA BTS Profile Age: 6 years old Members: RM, Jjin, Sug…, Jjup, J-Min, V, JK….. Birthday: June 13, 2013!! Nickname: Worldwide Ha...
allforbts
2019.06.13 View 1
allforbts: 2019 BTS FESTA BTS Profile Age: 6 years old Members: RM, Jjin, Sug…, Jjup, J-Min, V, JK….. Birthday: June 13, 2013!! Nickname: Worldwide Ha...
allforbts
2019.06.13 View 1
allforbts: 2019 BTS FESTA BTS Profile Age: 6 years old Members: RM, Jjin, Sug…, Jjup, J-Min, V, JK….. Birthday: June 13, 2013!! Nickname: Worldwide Ha...
allforbts
2019.06.13 View 2
allforbts: 2019 BTS FESTA BTS Profile Age: 6 years old Members: RM, Jjin, Sug…, Jjup, J-Min, V, JK….. Birthday: June 13, 2013!! Nickname: Worldwide Ha...
allforbts
2019.06.13 View 1
allforbts: 2019 BTS FESTA BTS Profile Age: 6 years old Members: RM, Jjin, Sug…, Jjup, J-Min, V, JK….. Birthday: June 13, 2013!! Nickname: Worldwide Ha...
allforbts
2019.06.13 View 1
allforbts: 2019 BTS FESTA BTS Profile Age: 6 years old Members: RM, Jjin, Sug…, Jjup, J-Min, V, JK….. Birthday: June 13, 2013!! Nickname: Worldwide Ha...
allforbts
2019.06.13 View 1
allforbts: 2019 BTS FESTA BTS Profile Age: 6 years old Members: RM, Jjin, Sug…, Jjup, J-Min, V, JK….. Birthday: June 13, 2013!! Nickname: Worldwide Ha...
allforbts
2019.06.13 View 1
Prev 1... 41 42 43 44 45 ... 1367Next